Mondays

6:00 a.m. – Spin with BJ (Studio B)
7:30 a.m. – Basic Interval with Sandy (Studio A)
8:00 a.m. – Balance & Stability with Tresa (Studio B)
9:00 a.m. – Silver Fox with Tresa (Studio A)
10:15 a.m. – Water Aerobics with Sandy (Pool)
10:30 a.m. – Chair Aerobics with Ale (Studio A)
12:00 p.m. – Chair Yoga with Lisa (Studio A); Spin with BJ (Studio B)
5:30 p.m. – Step & Sculpt with Jess (Studio A)
6:30 p.m. – Fit-Core with Jen (Studio A)
7:30 p.m. – Deep Stretch (Yin) Yoga with Ale (Studio A)

Tuesdays

6:00 a.m. – Spin with Tresa (Studio B)
7:30 a.m. – Basic Interval with Claire (Studio A)
9:00 a.m. – Restorative Yoga with Sylvia (Studio A); Water Aerobics with Amanda (Pool)
10:30 a.m. – Chair Aerobics with Amanda (Studio A)
12:00 p.m. – Fusion Cycle with Amanda (Studio B)
1:00 p.m. – Pool Groove with Lisa (Pool)
5:00 p.m. – Kickboxing with Gabby (Studio A)
6:00 p.m. – BAATs with Gail (Studio A)
7:00 p.m. – Zumba® with Megan (Studio A)
8:00 p.m. – Vinayasa Flow with Ale (Studio A)

Wednesdays

6:00 a.m. – Spin with BJ (Studio B)
7:30 a.m. – Step Aerobics with Sandy (Studio A)
9:00 a.m. – Silver Fox with Ale (Studio A)
10:15 a.m. – Water Aerobics with Sandy (Pool)
12:00 p.m. – Gentle Yoga with Lisa (Studio A); Spin with Patrick (Studio B)
5:30 p.m. – Bodyworks with Sylvia (Studio A)
6:00 p.m. – Spin with BJ (Studio B)
6:30 p.m. – Mat Pilates with Gail (Studio A)
7:30 p.m. – Deep Stretch (Yin) Yoga with Gail (Studio A)

Thursdays

7:00 a.m. – Spin with Tresa (Studio B)
7:30 a.m. – Basic Interval with Claire (Studio A)
9:00 a.m. – Gentle Yoga with Ale (Studio A); Water Aerobics with Sandy (Pool)
10:30 a.m. – Chair Aerobics with Amanda (Studio A)
12:00 p.m. – Barre with Lisa (Studio A); Spin with Patrick (Studio B)
1:00 p.m. – Pool Groove with Lisa (Pool)
5:30 p.m. – STRONG by Zumba® by Megan (Studio A)
8:00 p.m. – Vinayasa Flow by Ale (Studio A)

Fridays

6:00 a.m. – Spin with Patrick (Studio B)
7:30 a.m. – Basic Interval with Sandy (Studio A)
9:00 a.m. – Total Body with Lisa (Studio A)
10:15 a.m. – Pool Groove with Lisa (Pool)

Sundays

5:00 p.m. – Mat Pilates with Gail (Studio A)
6:00 p.m. – BollyX with Anita (Studio A)
7:00 p.m. – Kickboxing with Melissa (Studio A)